DGLCOA
Top Banner
DGC COA


Consolidated Meetings Calendar


August 2021
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
           
           
2 3 4 5 6 7
Austral Mark
Austral RAM
Benoni
Fordsburg
Golden Harvest
Hillbrow Mark
Orphic
President
Transvaal KT
Columbia
Coronation
Denver
Jeppestown
Pietersburg United
Royal Edward
Transvaal
Bohemian
Emrys
Phoenix
Royal George
T.E.K.S. Mark
Universal Friendship
University
Germiston RX
Kensington RX
Klerksdorp RX
Lion of the North
Park Lane
Prosperity
Rustenburg
Vereeniging Peace
Woodlands
Emulation
St. George's
Belfast
Belfast
Concordia KT
Concordia RX
Doric
Eastern Tvl OSM (I)
Gaborone
Liberty
Norwood
Protea
9 10 11 12 13 14
Boksburg Cinderella RAM
Clifton
Hillbrow
Sentinel OSM
Umlazi Cryptic
Verona
Boksburg
Diamond I.T.D. KT
Pretoria RCC
Rosepark RX
Stewards
Bryanston Mark
Corona Mark (I)
First Pride
Maritime
Norwood
Pretoria
Prosperity
Prosperity RAM
Rose & Thistle
Royal Order E Rand
Temperance
Columbia
Kosmos
Royal Albert
St Michael's
Waldie Peirson Mark
Friendship Astrea
Fidelity
King Edward Mark
Messina
16 17 18 19 20 21
Holy Rood RX
Omega RX (am)
United Services
Witwatersrand
Coalfields
Doornfontein
Jeppestown
Kosmos Cryptic
Roodepoort
Rose & Thistle
Safari
Southern Cross
Standerton
Acacia
Bryanston
Fordsburg
Letaba
Omega KT (am)
Tygerberg Allied
Witwatersrand RX
Acacia
Clarendon
Highveld
Ionic
Lion of the North
Melrose
Premier Diamond
Alpha RX (am)
Gaborone
Arcadia
First Pride
Flame Lily
Flame Lily
Swaziland Mark (I)
Swaziland RAM (I)
23 24 25 26 27 28
Boksburg
Denver
Exsequi
Golden H. Mark (am)
TIMM Mark(I)
Aviation
Benoni OSM
Columbia
Golden West
Hillbrow
Unanimity
Boksburg St John
Lumier KT
Royal George Mark
Springs
Swaziland
White River
Civil Service
Gold Fields
Kensington
Kosmos
Phalaborwa
Southern RX (E)
Transvaal
Coeur de Lion KT (I)
Praetoria RX
King Edward
Pyramid
Pyramid
30 31        
  Northwards House Assemblage        

Return to Top

September 2021
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
    1 2 3 4
    Corona
Emrys
Germiston RCC
Golden Rand RX
N Transvaal Mark
N Transvaal RAM
Phoenix
University
Doornfontein Mark (I)
Fairview
Park Lane
Rustenburg
Vereeniging Peace
Kosmos RCC
Lowveld RX
Orkney Mark
Orkney RAM
St. George's
KT Malta & AGM
6 7 8 9 10 11
Apollo
Friendship RAM (I)
Jeppestown Mark
Orphic
President
Sunbeam Mark
Hesperia
Pietersburg United
Royal Edward
Transvaal
Union
United Mark
Benoni
Bohemian
Castle of Good Hope Allied
Johannesburg
Norwood
Pretoria
Prosperity
Rose & Thistle
Temperance
Doric
Friendship
Kosmos
Messina
Royal Albert
St John T.D. RX
St Michael's
Transvaal Jubilee
  Astrea
Fidelity
Friendship
George Hookham KTP (I)
Springs Mark (I)
Springs RAM (I)
13 14 15 16 17 18
Friendship Mark (I)
Friendship OSM(I)
Hillbrow
Orphic
United Services
Boksburg
Clarendon
Park Lane KT
Tvl Keystone Mark (I)
White River RX
Acacia
Bryanston
Germiston
Jack Folly
Letaba
Vernon
Highveld
Ionic
Kosmos Allied (I)
Kosmos Mark
Liberty
Lion of the North
Melrose
Premier Diamond
St Michael's
Gaborone
Hartebeestpoort
Pyramid
Barberton
Boksburg Cinderella RAM (I)
Cinderella Mark (I)
Unanimity
20 21 22 23 24 25
Corinthian
Fraternity
Johannesburg
Universal Friendship
Vrede
Coalfields
Composite RX
Doornfontein
Omega RCC (I) (am)
Roodepoort
Standerton
Boksburg St John
Golden Harvest
Kosmos RAM
Prosperity Mark
Royal Order Pretoria (I)
Springs
Vivian RX (E)
White River
Civil Service
Kensington
Phalaborwa
Semper Vigilans
Vereeniging
Vernon
Gemini OSM
Royal Sussex RCC
Far West KT (I)
King Edward
Lion of the North OSM
Northen Tvl KT
27 28 29 30    
Alchemy
Keystone KT
St Vitus RX (E)
Transvaal Jubilee
Apollo
Gold Fields
Golden West
Swaziland      

Return to Top

October 2021
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
        1 2
        Emulation
St. George's
Rising Star Mark
Rising Star RAM
4 5 6 7 8 9
Denver
Hillbrow Mark (I)
New Zealand
Orphic
Columbia
Coronation
Jeppestown
Lakeside Cryptic (I)
Pietersburg United
Royal Edward
Transvaal
Bohemian
Corona
Emrys
Germiston Cryptic
Phoenix
Ashlar RAM
Golden H Allied (I) (am)
Klerksdorp RX (E)
Park Lane
President
Rustenburg
Vereeniging Peace
Woodlands
Friendship Astrea
Fidelity
Lumier KT (I)
Standerton
United Service Mark
United Service RAM
Volksrust OSM
11 12 13 14 15 16
Ashlar Mark
Hillbrow
United Services
Verona
Boksburg
Rosepark RX
Royal Order Transvaal
T.I.C. RAM
White River Mark
Maritime
Norwood
Pretoria
Prosperity
Rose & Thistle
Temperance
Doric
Kosmos
Messina
Royal Albert
St Aubyn's RX
St Michael's
Travellers Mark
Delta Cryptic
G.H.H.P RAM (am)
Gaborone
Kosmos KT
Pyramid
Arcadia
Jonathan OSM (I)
18 19 20 21 22 23
Omega KTP (am)
Vrede
Witwatersrand
Arcadia OSM
Coalfields
Doornfontein
Roodepoort
Southern Cross
Acacia
Bloemfontein RCC (am)
Bryanston
Fairview
First Pride
Fordsburg
Golden H. OSM (am)
Letaba
Lyceum
Swaziland
Tygerberg Allied
Vernon
Highveld
Ionic
Keystone KTP
Lion of the North
Melrose
Premier Diamond
Johannesburg KT Cornerstone Mark (I)
Cornerstone RAM (I)
United OSM (I)
25 26 27 28 29 30
Corona RX (E)
Exsequi
Germiston
Jeppestown RAM (I)
Aviation
First Principal's
Transvaal OSM (I)
Unanimity
Boksburg St John
Royal George Mark (I)
Springs
Swaziland
White River
Calvary RX
Civil Service
Gold Fields
Kensington
Phalaborwa
Pretoria United
Royal Albert
  King Edward

Return to Top

November 2021
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1 2 3 4 5 6
Apollo
Austral Mark
Austral RAM
Benoni
Golden Harvest
Kosmos RX
Orphic
Sunbeam Mark
Transvaal KT
Columbia
Hesperia
Pietersburg United
Royal Edward
Stewards
Transvaal
Union
Corona
Emrys
Golden Rand RX
N Transvaal Mark
N Transvaal RAM
Phoenix
Royal George
T.E.K.S. Mark
University
Fairview
Germiston RX
Kensington RX
Kosmos KTP
Lion of the North
Park Lane
Prosperity
Vereeniging Peace
Gaborone
St. George's
Concordia RX
Northern Tvl RX
Norwood
Protea
Rustenburg
8 9 10 11 12 13
Clifton
Hillbrow
Sentinel OSM
Transvaal Jubilee
Umlazi Cryptic
United Services
Boksburg
Clarendon
Diamond I.T.D. KT
Fordsburg
Friendship
Pretoria RCC (I)
Benoni
Bohemian
Bryanston Mark (I)
Corona Mark
Jeppestown Allied (I)
Johannesburg
Maritime
Norwood
Pretoria
Prosperity
Prosperity RAM
Rose & Thistle
Royal Order E Rand (I)
Springs Mark
Temperance
Columbia
Doric
Eastern Tvl OSM
Kosmos
Messina
Royal Albert
St John T.D. RX
St Michael's
Waldie Peirson Mark
Alpha Cryptic (I) (am)
Friendship
Astrea
Fidelity
King Edward Mark
Orkney Mark (I)
Orkney RAM (I)
15 16 17 18 19 20
Cinderella Mark
Fraternity
Holy Rood RX
Omega RX (am)
Universal Friendship
Witwatersrand
Coalfields
Doornfontein
Jeppestown
Kosmos Cryptic
Roodepoort
Rose & Thistle
Safari
Standerton
Acacia
Bryanston
Germiston
Jack Folly
Letaba
Lyceum
Omega KT (I) (am)
Swaziland Mark
Swaziland RAM
Vernon
Witwatersrand RX
Acacia
Clarendon
Highveld
Ionic
Kosmos Mark (I)
Liberty
Lion of the North
Melrose
Premier Diamond
St Michael's
Alpha RX (am)
Gaborone
Hartebeestpoort
Pyramid
Royal Sussex RCC
Barberton
Belfast
Belfast
First Pride
Flame Lily
Flame Lily
Letaba
Pyramid
22 23 24 25 26 27
Alchemy
Boksburg
Denver
Exsequi
Golden H. Mark (I) (am)
Transvaal Jubilee
Aviation
Benoni OSM (I)
Hillbrow
Unanimity
Boksburg St John
Golden Harvest
Orphic
Springs
Swaziland
Vivian RX
White River
Civil Service
Gold Fields
Kensington
Kosmos
Phalaborwa
Semper Vigilans
Seychelles KT
Southern RX
Transvaal
Vereeniging
Coeur de Lion KT
Gemini OSM
Praetoria RX
Hope Cryptic (I)
King Edward
NW Higher Degrees RX
29 30        
  Northwards House Assemblage        

Return to Top

December 2021
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
    1 2 3 4
    Bohemian
Corona
Emrys
Norwood
University
Doornfontein Mark
Royal George Mark
Rustenburg
St Aubyn's RX
Vereeniging Peace
Woodlands
Emulation
Kosmos RCC (I)
Lowveld RX
St. George's
Allied AGM
Arcadia
Concordia KT
6 7 8 9 10 11
Corinthian
Friendship Mark
Friendship RAM
Germiston RCC
Jeppestown Mark
Orphic
Springs RAM
Verona
Columbia
Coronation
Denver
Hesperia
Park Lane KT
Pietersburg United
Transvaal
United Mark
First Pride
Prosperity
Rose & Thistle
Kosmos
Messina
Royal Albert
  Far West KT
Fidelity
Lion of the North OSM
Northen Tvl KT (I)
13 14 15 16 17 18
Keystone KT Boksburg
Tvl Keystone Mark
White River RX (E)
  Lion of the North    
20 21 22 23 24 25
           
27 28 29 30 31  
           

Return to Top

January 2022
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
          1
           
3 4 5 6 7 8
  Pietersburg United       Astrea
United Service Mark (I)
United Service RAM (I)
Volksrust OSM
10 11 12 13 14 15
St Vitus RX Boksburg
Clarendon
T.I.C. RAM
White River Mark
Benoni
Johannesburg
Norwood
Pretoria
Rose & Thistle
Doric
Kosmos
Kosmos KTP
Messina
Royal Albert
St Michael's
Travellers Mark (I)
  Arcadia OSM (I)
Barberton
Bloemfontein RCC (I) (am)
17 18 19 20 21 22
Fraternity
Johannesburg
Universal Friendship
Witwatersrand
Coalfields
Composite RX
Doornfontein
Omega RCC (am)
Roodepoort
Southern Cross
Standerton
Acacia
Fairview
Germiston
Golden H. OSM (I) (am)
Jack Folly
Letaba
Swaziland
Delta Cryptic (I)
Highveld
Ionic
Keystone KTP (I)
Kosmos Mark
Liberty
Lion of the North
Melrose
Premier Diamond
G.H.H.P RAM (I) (am)
Gaborone
Hartebeestpoort
Pyramid
King Edward
Rising Star Mark (I)
Rising Star RAM (I)
United OSM
24 25 26 27 28 29
Alchemy
Corona RX
Germiston
Jeppestown RAM
Transvaal Jubilee
Apollo
Aviation
Gold Fields
Transvaal OSM
Unanimity
Boksburg St John
Cornerstone Mark
Cornerstone RAM
Golden Harvest
Jeppestown Allied
Kosmos RAM
Prosperity Mark
Royal Order Pretoria
Springs
Swaziland
Vivian RX
White River
Calvary RX
Civil Service
Kensington
Phalaborwa
Pretoria United
Royal Albert
Semper Vigilans
Vernon
Gemini OSM (I)
Johannesburg KT (I)
 
31          
           

Return to Top

February 2022
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
  1 2 3 4 5
  Columbia
Coronation
Denver
Jeppestown
Lakeside Cryptic
Royal Edward
Transvaal
Bohemian
Corona
Emrys
Germiston Cryptic
Phoenix
Royal George
University
Ashlar RAM
Golden H Allied (am)
Kensington RX (E)
Klerksdorp RX
Park Lane
Prosperity
Rustenburg
Vereeniging Peace
Woodlands
Emulation
Gaborone
St. George's
Belfast
Belfast
Concordia KT
Concordia RX
Lion of the North
Norwood
Protea
Umlazi Cryptic (I)
7 8 9 10 11 12
Austral Mark
Austral RAM
Benoni
Fordsburg
Golden Harvest
Hillbrow Mark
New Zealand
Orphic
President
Transvaal KT (I)
Boksburg
Friendship
Pretoria RCC
Rosepark RX
Stewards
Bryanston Mark
Corona Mark
First Pride
George Hookham KTP
Maritime
Norwood
Pretoria
Prosperity
Rose & Thistle
Royal Order E Rand
Temperance
Columbia
Doric
Eastern Tvl OSM
Kosmos
Messina
Royal Albert
St Michael's
Waldie Peirson Mark (I)
Friendship Astrea
Fidelity
First Pride
Highveld
RCC AGM
14 15 16 17 18 19
Ashlar Mark
Boksburg Cinderella RAM
Clifton
Hillbrow
Sentinel OSM
United Services
Verona
Coalfields
Doornfontein
Jeppestown
Kosmos Cryptic (I)
Roodepoort
Rose & Thistle
Safari
Southern Cross
Standerton
Acacia
Bryanston
Letaba
Omega KT (am)
Swaziland Mark
Swaziland RAM
Vernon
Witwatersrand RX (E)
Acacia
Clarendon
Ionic
Lion of the North
Melrose
Premier Diamond
Alpha RX (am)
Kosmos KT
Pyramid
Arcadia
Flame Lily
Flame Lily
Jonathan OSM
Pietersburg United
Pyramid
21 22 23 24 25 26
Holy Rood RX (E)
Omega RX (E) (am)
Witwatersrand
Aviation
Benoni OSM
Golden West
Hillbrow
Unanimity
Boksburg St John
Fordsburg
Lumier KT
Royal George Mark
Springs
Swaziland
White River
Civil Service
Clarendon
Gold Fields
Kensington
Kosmos
Phalaborwa
Seychelles KT
Southern RX
Transvaal
Coeur de Lion KT
Praetoria RX
King Edward
28          
Boksburg
Denver
Exsequi
Golden H. Mark (am)
         

Return to Top

March 2022
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
  1 2 3 4 5
  Columbia
Hesperia
Pietersburg United
Royal Edward
Transvaal
Union
Corona
Emrys
N Transvaal Mark
N Transvaal RAM
University
Doornfontein Mark
Germiston RX (E)
Park Lane
Rustenburg
Vereeniging Peace
Kosmos RCC
Orkney Mark
Orkney RAM
St. George's
Lowveld RX (E)
Northern Tvl RX
T.E.K.S. Mark (I)
7 8 9 10 11 12
Apollo
Friendship Mark
Friendship RAM
Germiston RCC
Jeppestown Mark
Kosmos RX (E)
Orphic
President
Springs RAM
Sunbeam Mark(I)
Boksburg
Park Lane KT
Royal Order Transvaal (I)
T.I.C. RAM
Tvl Keystone Mark
White River RX
Benoni
Bohemian
Castle of Good Hope Allied
Friendship OSM
Johannesburg
Norwood
Pretoria
Prosperity
Rose & Thistle
Springs Mark
Temperance
Doric
Kosmos
Messina
Prosperity RAM (I)
Royal Albert
St John T.D. RX (E)
St Michael's
Transvaal Jubilee
Alpha Cryptic (am)
Friendship
Astrea
Fidelity
King Edward Mark (I)
14 15 16 17 18 19
Hillbrow
Orphic
United Services
Coalfields
Composite RX (E)
Doornfontein
Roodepoort
Standerton
Acacia
Bryanston
Corinthian
Germiston
Jack Folly
Letaba
Lyceum
Vernon
Fairview
Highveld
Ionic
Kosmos Allied
Kosmos Mark
Liberty
Lion of the North
Melrose
Premier Diamond
St Michael's
Hartebeestpoort
Phoenix
Pyramid
Barberton
Diamond I.T.D. KT (I)
Letaba
Protea
Royal Sussex RCC (I)
United Mark (I)
21 22 23 24 25 26
Cinderella Mark
Fraternity
Johannesburg
Omega KTP (I) (am)
Universal Friendship
Vrede
Witwatersrand
Apollo
Golden West
Unanimity
Boksburg St John
Golden Harvest
Kosmos RAM
Prosperity Mark (I)
Royal Order Pretoria
Springs
White River
Civil Service
Kensington
Phalaborwa
Semper Vigilans
Vereeniging
Gemini OSM Far West KT
Gaborone
Golden Rand RX (E)
King Edward
Lion of the North OSM
Northen Tvl KT
28 29 30 31    
Alchemy
Keystone KT (I)
Transvaal Jubilee
Northwards House Assemblage Swaziland      

Return to Top

April 2022
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
        1 2
        Emulation
St. George's
Belfast
Belfast
Protea
Royal Albert
Royal Albert
4 5 6 7 8 9
Orphic
President
Columbia
Coronation
Denver
Jeppestown
Lakeside Cryptic
Pietersburg United
Royal Edward
Transvaal
Bohemian
Corona
Emrys
Phoenix
Kosmos KTP (I)
Rustenburg
Vereeniging Peace
Woodlands
Friendship Astrea
Fidelity
Lion of the North
United Service Mark
United Service RAM
Volksrust OSM(I)
11 12 13 14 15 16
Ashlar Mark (I)
Boksburg Cinderella RAM
Hillbrow
United Services
Verona
Boksburg
Maritime
White River Mark
First Pride
Norwood
Pretoria
Prosperity
Rose & Thistle
Royal Order E Rand
Temperance
Doric
Eastern Tvl OSM
Kosmos
Messina
St Aubyn's RX (E)
St Michael's
Travellers Mark
G.H.H.P RAM (am)
Gaborone
Kosmos KT
Pyramid
Arcadia
18 19 20 21 22 23
Corona RX
Vrede
Arcadia OSM
Coalfields
Doornfontein
Omega RCC (am)
Roodepoort
Southern Cross
Standerton
Acacia
Bloemfontein RCC (am)
Bryanston
Fairview
Fordsburg
Golden H. OSM (am)
Letaba
Swaziland
Tygerberg Allied
Vernon
Delta Cryptic
Highveld
Ionic
Keystone KTP
Melrose
Premier Diamond
  King Edward
Rising Star Mark
Rising Star RAM
United OSM
25 26 27 28 29 30
First Principal's
Germiston
Jeppestown RAM
Aviation
Gold Fields
Golden West
Transvaal OSM
Unanimity
Boksburg St John
Cornerstone Mark
Cornerstone RAM
Lumier KT
Royal George Mark
Springs
Swaziland
White River
Calvary RX (E)
Civil Service
Kensington
Phalaborwa
Pretoria United
Vernon
   

Return to Top

May 2022
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
           
           
2 3 4 5 6 7
Benoni
Fordsburg
Golden Harvest
New Zealand
Orphic
Transvaal KT
Columbia
Hesperia
Pietersburg United
Royal Edward
Transvaal
Union
Corona
Emrys
Germiston Cryptic
Phoenix
Royal George
T.E.K.S. Mark
University
Fairview
Kensington RX
Klerksdorp RX
Lion of the North
Park Lane
Prosperity
Rustenburg
Vereeniging Peace
Gaborone
St. George's
Austral Mark (I)
Austral RAM (I)
Norwood
9 10 11 12 13 14
Clifton
Exsequi
Hillbrow
Sentinel OSM (I)
Umlazi Cryptic
United Services
Boksburg
Clarendon
Diamond I.T.D. KT
Friendship
Pretoria RCC
Rosepark RX (E)
Royal Order Transvaal
Stewards
Benoni
Bryanston Mark
Corona Mark
George Hookham KTP
Jeppestown Allied
Johannesburg
Norwood
Pretoria
Prosperity
Prosperity RAM
Rose & Thistle
Springs Mark
Temperance
Columbia
Doric
Kosmos
Messina
Royal Albert
St Michael's
Waldie Peirson Mark
Friendship
Johannesburg KT
Astrea
Concordia RX (E)
Fidelity
King Edward Mark
Mark AGM
Northern Tvl RX
RAM AGM
16 17 18 19 20 21
Fraternity
Holy Rood RX
Jeppestown
Omega RX (am)
Universal Friendship
Witwatersrand
Coalfields
Composite RX
Doornfontein
Kosmos Cryptic
Roodepoort
Safari
Standerton
Acacia
Bryanston
Germiston
Jack Folly
Omega KT (am)
Swaziland Mark
Swaziland RAM
Vernon
Witwatersrand RX
Acacia
Clarendon
Highveld
Ionic
Kosmos Mark
Liberty
Lion of the North
Melrose
Premier Diamond
Alpha RX (E) (am)
Gaborone
Hartebeestpoort
Pyramid
Barberton
Concordia KT (I)
Flame Lily
Flame Lily
Jonathan OSM
Pyramid
23 24 25 26 27 28
Alchemy
Boksburg
Denver
Golden H. Mark (am)
Transvaal Jubilee
Apollo
Aviation
Benoni OSM
Unanimity
Boksburg St John
Golden Harvest
Springs
Swaziland
Vivian RX
White River
Civil Service
Gold Fields
Kensington
Kosmos
Phalaborwa
Semper Vigilans
Southern RX
Transvaal
Vereeniging
Coeur de Lion KT
Gemini OSM
Praetoria RX (E)
King Edward
Letaba
OSM AGM
30 31        
  Northwards House Assemblage        

Return to Top

June 2022
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
    1 2 3 4
    Bohemian
Corona
Emrys
Golden Rand RX
Phoenix
University
Ashlar RAM (I)
Germiston RX
Golden H Allied (am)
Park Lane
Rustenburg
Vereeniging Peace
Woodlands
Emulation
Kosmos RCC
Lowveld RX
Orkney Mark
Orkney RAM
St. George's
NE Higher Degrees RX
Protea
6 7 8 9 10 11
Friendship Mark
Friendship RAM
Germiston RCC (I)
Hillbrow Mark
Jeppestown Mark (I)
Kosmos RX
Orphic
Springs RAM
Columbia
Coronation
Denver
Jeppestown
Pietersburg United
Royal Edward
Transvaal
United Mark
Bohemian
First Pride
Maritime
Norwood
Pretoria
Prosperity
Temperance
Doric
Kosmos
Messina
Royal Albert
St John T.D. RX
St Michael's
Transvaal Jubilee
Friendship Astrea
Fidelity
Rose & Thistle
Rose & Thistle
13 14 15 16 17 18
Ashlar Mark
Friendship OSM
Hillbrow
Orphic
United Services
Verona
Boksburg
Doornfontein Mark
Park Lane KT (I)
Tvl Keystone Mark
White River RX
Acacia
Bryanston
Castle of Good Hope Allied (I)
Fordsburg
Letaba
Lyceum
Tygerberg Allied (I)
Vernon
Highveld
Ionic
Kosmos Allied
Lion of the North
Melrose
Premier Diamond
St Michael's
Gaborone
Pyramid
Arcadia
First Pride
Letaba
20 21 22 23 24 25
Corinthian
Johannesburg
Vrede
Witwatersrand
Coalfields
Doornfontein
Roodepoort
Southern Cross
Standerton
Boksburg St John
Kosmos RAM (I)
Prosperity Mark
Royal George Mark
Royal Order Pretoria
Springs
Civil Service
Kensington
Phalaborwa
Vernon
Royal Sussex RCC Far West KT
King Edward
Lion of the North OSM (I)
N Transvaal Mark (I)
N Transvaal RAM (I)
Northen Tvl KT
White River
27 28 29 30    
Exsequi
Keystone KT
St Vitus RX
Hillbrow
Unanimity
Swaziland      

Return to Top

July 2022
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
        1 2
        St. George's Swaziland
Swaziland
4 5 6 7 8 9
Apollo
New Zealand
Sunbeam Mark
Hesperia
Lakeside Cryptic
Pietersburg United
Royal Edward
Union
First Principal's
Germiston Cryptic (I)
Phoenix
Fairview
Hope Cryptic
Kosmos KTP
Rustenburg
Vereeniging Peace
Alpha Cryptic (am)
Friendship
Astrea
United Service Mark
United Service RAM
Volksrust OSM
White River Mark (I)
11 12 13 14 15 16
  Boksburg
Clarendon
Royal Order Transvaal
T.I.C. RAM (I)
Benoni
Jeppestown Allied
Johannesburg
Norwood
Prosperity
Rose & Thistle
Springs Mark
Temperance
Doric
Kosmos
Messina
St Aubyn's RX
Travellers Mark
G.H.H.P RAM (am)
Hartebeestpoort
Kosmos KT (I)
Pyramid
Barberton
Jonathan OSM
Northern Tvl RX (E)
18 19 20 21 22 23
Cinderella Mark
Fraternity
Omega KTP (am)
Universal Friendship
Arcadia OSM
Coalfields
Doornfontein
Omega RCC (am)
Roodepoort
Standerton
Acacia
Bloemfontein RCC (am)
Bryanston
Fairview
Germiston
Golden H. OSM (am)
Jack Folly
Letaba
Delta Cryptic
Highveld
Ionic
Keystone KTP
Kosmos Mark
Lion of the North
Melrose
Johannesburg KT Cryptic AGM
King Edward
Letaba
Phalaborwa
Rising Star Mark
Rising Star RAM
United OSM
25 26 27 28 29 30
Alchemy
Corona RX
Germiston
Jeppestown RAM
Transvaal Jubilee
Apollo
Aviation
Gold Fields
Golden West
Transvaal OSM
Unanimity
Boksburg St John
Cornerstone Mark
Cornerstone RAM
Golden Harvest
Springs
White River
Calvary RX
Civil Service
Kensington
Pretoria United
Royal Albert
Semper Vigilans
Seychelles KT
Vereeniging
   

Return to Top